Composition of chambers
11.03.2020 
     
First Chamber : H. Kanninen
A) M. Jaeger
    N. Półtorak
B) M. Jaeger
    O. Porchia
C) M. Jaeger
    M. Stancu
D) N. Półtorak
    O. Porchia
E) N. Półtorak
    M. Stancu
F) O. Porchia
    M. Stancu
First Chamber, Extended Composition:   H. Kanninen
M. Jaeger
N. Półtorak
O. Porchia
M. Stancu
Second Chamber : V. Tomljenović
A) F. Schalin
    P. Škvařilová-Pelzl
B) F. Schalin
    I. Nõmm
C) P. Škvařilová-Pelzl
    I. Nõmm
Second Chamber, Extended Composition: V. Tomljenović
F. Schalin
P. Škvařilová-Pelzl
I. Nõmm
G. Steinfatt
Third Chamber : A. M. Collins
A) V. Kreuschitz
    Z. Csehi
B) V. Kreuschitz
    G. De Baere
C) V. Kreuschitz
    G. Steinfatt
D) Z. Csehi
    G. De Baere
E) Z. Csehi
    G. Steinfatt
F) G. De Baere
    G. Steinfatt
Third Chamber, Extended Composition: A. M. Collins
V. Kreuschitz
Z. Csehi
G. De Baere
G. Steinfatt
Fourth Chamber : S. Gervasoni
A) L. Madise
    P. Nihoul
B) L. Madise
    R. Frendo
C) L. Madise
    J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
D) P. Nihoul
    R. Frendo
E) P. Nihoul
    J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
F) R. Frendo
    J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
Fourth Chamber, Extended Composition: S. Gervasoni
L. Madise
P. Nihoul
R. Frendo
J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
Fifth Chamber : D. Spielmann
A) U. Öberg
     O. Spineanu-Matei
B) U. Öberg
     R. Mastroianni
C) O. Spineanu-Matei
     R. Mastroianni
Fifth Chamber, Extended Composition: D. Spielmann
U. Öberg
O. Spineanu-Matei
R. Mastroianni
R. Norkus
Sixth Chamber : A. Marcoulli
A) S. Frimodt Nielsen
    J. Schwarcz
B) S. Frimodt Nielsen
    C. Iliopoulos
C) S. Frimodt Nielsen
    R. Norkus
D) J. Schwarcz
    C. Iliopoulos
E) J. Schwarcz
    R. Norkus
F) C. Iliopoulos
    R. Norkus
Sixth Chamber, Extended Composition: A. Marcoulli
S. Frimodt Nielsen
J. Schwarcz
C. Iliopoulos
R. Norkus
Seventh Chamber : R. da Silva Passos
A) V. Valančius
    I. Reine
B) V. Valančius
    L. Truchot
C) V. Valančius
    M. Sampol Pucurull
D) I. Reine
    L. Truchot
E) I. Reine
    M. Sampol Pucurull
F) L. Truchot
    M. Sampol Pucurull
Seventh Chamber, Extended Composition: R. da Silva Passos
V. Valančius
I. Reine
L. Truchot
M. Sampol Pucurull
Eighth Chamber : J. Svenningsen
A) R. Barents
    C. Mac Eochaidh
B) R. Barents
    T. R. Pynnä
C) R. Barents
    J. C. Laitenberger
D) C. Mac Eochaidh
    T. R. Pynnä
E) C. Mac Eochaidh
    J. C. Laitenberger
F) T. R. Pynnä
    J. C. Laitenberger
Eighth Chamber, Extended Composition: J. Svenningsen
R. Barents
C. Mac Eochaidh
T. R. Pynnä
J. C. Laitenberger
Ninth Chamber : M. J. Costeira
A) D. Gratsias
    M. Kancheva
B) D. Gratsias
    B. Berke
C) D. Gratsias
    T. Perišin
D) M. Kancheva
    B. Berke
E) M. Kancheva
    T. Perišin
F) B. Berke
    T. Perišin
Ninth Chamber, Extended Composition: M. J. Costeira
D. Gratsias
M. Kancheva
B. Berke
T. Perišin
Tenth Chamber : A. Kornezov
A) E. Buttigieg
    J. Passer
B) E. Buttigieg
    K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
C) E. Buttigieg
    G. Hesse
D) J. Passer
    K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
E) J. Passer
    G. Hesse
F) K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
    G. Hesse
Tenth Chamber, Extended Composition: A. Kornezov
E. Buttigieg
J. Passer
K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
G. Hesse