Zloženie komôr
07.10.2020 
     
1. komora: H. Kanninen
A) M. Jaeger
    N. Półtorak
B) M. Jaeger
    O. Porchia
C) M. Jaeger
    M. Stancu
D) N. Półtorak
    O. Porchia
E) N. Półtorak
    M. Stancu
F) O. Porchia
    M. Stancu

I. rozšírená komora:  

H. Kanninen
M. Jaeger
N. Półtorak
O. Porchia
M. Stancu
2. komora: V. Tomljenović
A) F. Schalin
    P. Škvařilová-Pelzl
B) F. Schalin
    I. Nõmm
C) P. Škvařilová-Pelzl
    I. Nõmm
II. rozšírená komora: V. Tomljenović
F. Schalin
P. Škvařilová-Pelzl
I. Nõmm
G. Steinfatt
3. komora: A. M. Collins
A) V. Kreuschitz
    Z. Csehi
B) V. Kreuschitz
    G. De Baere
C) V. Kreuschitz
    G. Steinfatt
D) Z. Csehi
    G. De Baere
E) Z. Csehi
    G. Steinfatt
F) G. De Baere
    G. Steinfatt
III. rozšírená komora: A. M. Collins
V. Kreuschitz
Z. Csehi
G. De Baere
G. Steinfatt
4. komora: S. Gervasoni
A) L. Madise
    P. Nihoul
B) L. Madise
    R. Frendo
C) L. Madise
    J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
D) P. Nihoul
    R. Frendo
E) P. Nihoul
    J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
F) R. Frendo
    J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
IV. rozšírená komora: S. Gervasoni
L. Madise
P. Nihoul
R. Frendo
J. M. y Pérez de Nanclares
5. komora: D. Spielmann
A) U. Öberg
     O. Spineanu-Matei
B) U. Öberg
     R. Mastroianni
C) O. Spineanu-Matei
     R. Mastroianni
V. rozšírená komora: D. Spielmann
U. Öberg
O. Spineanu-Matei
R. Mastroianni
R. Norkus
6. komora: A. Marcoulli
A) S. Frimodt Nielsen
    J. Schwarcz
B) S. Frimodt Nielsen
    C. Iliopoulos
C) S. Frimodt Nielsen
    R. Norkus
D) J. Schwarcz
    C. Iliopoulos
E) J. Schwarcz
    R. Norkus
F) C. Iliopoulos
    R. Norkus
VI. rozšírená komora: A. Marcoulli
S. Frimodt Nielsen
J. Schwarcz
C. Iliopoulos
R. Norkus
7. komora: R. da Silva Passos
A) V. Valančius
    I. Reine
B) V. Valančius
    L. Truchot
C) V. Valančius
    M. Sampol Pucurull
D) I. Reine
    L. Truchot
E) I. Reine
    M. Sampol Pucurull
F) L. Truchot
    M. Sampol Pucurull
VII. rozšírená komora: R. da Silva Passos
V. Valančius
I. Reine
L. Truchot
M. Sampol Pucurull
8. komora: J. Svenningsen
A) R. Barents
    C. Mac Eochaidh
B) R. Barents
    T. R. Pynnä
C) R. Barents
    J. C. Laitenberger
D) C. Mac Eochaidh
    T. R. Pynnä
E) C. Mac Eochaidh
    J. C. Laitenberger
F) T. R. Pynnä
    J. C. Laitenberger
VIII. rozšírená komora: J. Svenningsen
R. Barents
C. Mac Eochaidh
T. R. Pynnä
J. C. Laitenberger
9. komora: M. J. Costeira
A) D. Gratsias
    M. Kancheva
B) D. Gratsias
    B. Berke
C) D. Gratsias
    T. Perišin
D) M. Kancheva
    B. Berke
E) M. Kancheva
    T. Perišin
F) B. Berke
    T. Perišin
IX. rozšírená komora: M. J. Costeira
D. Gratsias
M. Kancheva
B. Berke
T. Perišin
10. komora: A. Kornezov
A) E. Buttigieg
    K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
B) E. Buttigieg
    G. Hesse
C) K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
    G. Hesse
X. rozšírená komora: A. Kornezov
E. Buttigieg
K. Kowalik-Bańczyk
G. Hesse
M. Stancu